快速搜索

    简体中文
    产品特性

    Power dissipation <12W

    Maximum link length of 500m on Single Mode Fiber 

    4x贝博体育 PAM4 EML-based 1310nm transmitter

    Single 3.3V power supply

    Class 1 laser safety certified and RoHS Compliant

    应用场景

    400GBASE-DR4 400G Ethernet

    Data center

    推荐产品
    R&D VIDEO
    必赢亚洲appbeplay体育ios客户端下载博亚洲国际注册国际官方下载app